Image Alt

TRAIL DELLO ZU PARDO – CLASSIFICA GENERALE TRAIL 20K

POS.PETT.ATLETACAT.POS. CAT.NAZ.COD. SOC.SOCIETA'TEMPO DI GARA
14CESARE FRANCESCO MM351ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI2.11.56
2211AGNELLO VINCENZO MM451ITAME745ASD ATL. CITTA' DI MISTRETTA2.18.29
3205PIRRI BIAGIO MM352ITAME112AMATORI S.C. DUILIA2.23.21
490CAMARDA ANTONINO MM401ITAPE180ASD RUN LIFE2.24.07
51PILLITTERI SALVATORE TM1ITA-A.S.D. MARATHON ALTOFONTE2.28.57
650LINGUANTI GIULIO TM2ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA2.29.05
762GATTO GIOVANNI MM501ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA2.31.15
8201DI PINO DANIELE MM402ITAME480ASD PODISTICA PATTESE2.33.53
9146COSENTINO GIOVANNI MM452ITA-ASD NORDIC WALKING ETNA2.38.03
10165BERNARDONE MELCHIORRE MM403ITA114338ASD LALINEARETTA2.39.51
1110SCIMECA VINCENZO MM404ITA-ASD 3T2.40.20
12202MEI FABIO MM502ITAME480ASD PODISTICA PATTESE2.44.48
1345SIMONTE ANTONINO MM453ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA2.45.38
14133DI MARIA FILIPPO MM353ITA176ASD PANORMUS MTB AND TRAIL TEAM2.46.30
15208EMANUELE GIULIO MM354ITA-ASD 3T2.48.28
1654DI MAURO ALFIO ALFREDO MM503ITA88720ETNATRAIL A.S.D.2.49.06
17212LO IACONO ANGELO MM355ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE2.49.31
18200TERMINI SILVIO MM405ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE2.50.04
1998ANTONA GIUSEPPE MM356ITA114338ASD LALINEARETTA2.52.37
2053MILITI FRANCESCO MM601ITA88720ETNATRAIL A.S.D.2.53.50
21207VENTO MARCELLO MM504ITA*ACSI2.55.04
22204BRUSCA GIROLAMO MM551ITAPA160ASD PALERMO H 13,302.55.04
2387ANTIPATICO ALESSANDRO MM357ITASR275ASD ATLETICA PRIOLO2.55.16
24196SPINA GAETANO MM552ITA-ASD 3T2.57.20
25192ZERILLO MARCO TM3ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2.58.49
26184ALABISO SALVATORE MM553ITA-ASD 3T2.59.13
27198COSTA LIBORIO IVANO MM406SUI-SVIZZERA3.01.25
28191SONSOGNO CINZIA MF451ITAME629PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO3.02.20
29108IMPERIALE LILIANA MF401ITAPA768A.S.D. PALERMO CITY RUNNERS3.03.33
30210ROMEO DARIO MM358ITA*ACSI3.09.24
31206MAGGIO SEBASTIANO MM407ITAME100INDOMITA TORREGROTTA3.11.56
3277CARUSO DAMIANO VILLER MM701ITAPA160ASD PALERMO H 13,303.14.52
33185GARIFFO ALESSANDRO MM602ITA-ASD 3T3.17.06
34193SOLE FABIO PLACIDO MM454ITACL703MARATHON CALTANISSETTA3.18.31
35195CATALFAMO FRANCESCO MM651ITAME158A.S.D. POL. MILAZZO3.19.30
36190MANGALAVITI LUCIO MM652ITAME745ASD ATL. CITTA' DI MISTRETTA3.23.17
37213TRANCHINA GIUSEPPE MM653ITAPA018G.S.D. AMATORI PALERMO3.25.38
38173AGNELLO GIUSEPPE MM505ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA3.30.49
3942BADAGLIACCA ANTONINO MM654ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE3.31.25
4052LO IACONO IGNAZIO MM603ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE3.32.25
41194MIDURI SALVATORE MM702ITAME102ASD ATLETICA VILLAFRANCA3.33.31
42209CECCHINATO DARIO MM359ITA*ACSI3.36.55
43100LONGO VINCENZO MM604ITA*ACSI3.37.51
4421ZERBO GIOACCHINO MM408ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE3.40.46
45203SANTORO CARMELO MM409ITA88720ETNATRAIL A.S.D.3.41.56
4670LO GRECO DARIO DAMIANO MM455ITA*RUNCARD3.44.10
4799GUGLIOTTA SERGIO ##MM506ITAPA789NOW TEAM A.S.D. 3.53.16
48199MICALE NICOLA ##MM507ITAME525ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNNER4.05.43
49155CIRNIGLIARO SALVATORE ##MM655ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA4.14.10
50197BUZZANCA ALESSANDRA ##MF402ITA-ASD 3T4.19.13
5173ROMANO SIMON * ##MM4010ITA116705ASD GRUOP RUNNING EXSCLUSIVE AVOLA4.51.59
52115CONSAGRA GIUSEPPE **MM350ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIADNF
5313DI CARLO ANTONELLA **TF0ITA*RUNCARDDNF
5463CARFI' GIANLUCA MM400ITARG119ASD ATLETICA PADUA RAGUSADNS
555SGAMMEGLIA ANTONIO MM550ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIADNS
LEGENDA:
## FUORI TEMPO MASSIMO
** DNF
* PARTENZA ANTICIPATA

tecnica sport
Salomon
onlyrent
despar
giosaltur
Zagara_logo_verdenuovo_200x100
Déco
home_acsi

scrivici

    Chiamaci per maggiori info:

    +39 392 6393631

    x