Image Alt

TRAIL DELLO ZINGARO – CLASSIFICA GENERALE TRAIL 33K

POS.PETT.ATLETACAT.POS.CAT.NAZ.COD.SOC.SOCIETÁTEMPO DI GARA
17ABATE GABRIELE MM401ITATO266VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM ASD3.32.00
2104CESARE FRANCESCO MM351ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI4.01.22
343CONTI ITALO MM551ITACO019ASD POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA4.02.32
429CURRO' GIUSEPPE TM1ITA*ACSI4.10.50
5125CARDILLO FABIO MM352ITA*ACSI4.13.33
635CONTI LUCA MM501ITA*ACSI4.18.06
797PARISI SIMONE MM451ITATP0562PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR4.21.13
8118MOLARO GIANNI MM502ITAUD110A.S.D. ATLETICA 20004.24.47
989BUSARDO' TOBIA TM2ITAPA754ASD POLIZIA DI STATO PALERMO4.26.08
1071FERRI UMBERTO MM503ITACO444G.S. AVIS OGGIONO4.28.26
1122CUSCIANNA VITO MM552ITAMO059ATLETICA R.C.M. CASINALBO4.29.28
1233COSTA GIUSEPPE MM452ITA*RUNCARD4.34.00
134SIGHINOLFI GABRIELE MM504ITA1005TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD4.36.52
14105CAMARDA ANTONINO MM402ITAPE180ASD RUN LIFE4.37.45
1524SIGHICELLI LORENZO MM353ITAMO113PODISTICA FORMIGINESE4.37.45
1691CAFOLLA DOMENICO MM453ITAPA754ASD POLIZIA DI STATO PALERMO4.38.32
1782GATTO GIOVANNI MM505ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA4.39.42
1881CARBONARO ANTONINO MM506ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA4.41.15
1984LINGUANTI GIULIO TM3ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA4.43.28
2077SERRATORE VINCENZO MM454ITAME471ASD MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA4.44.20
21121ANTONA GIUSEPPE MM354ITA114338ASD LALINEARETTA4.45.20
2285CARFI' GIANLUCA MM403ITARG119ASD ATLETICA PADUA RAGUSA4.47.00
2396LO BIUNDO VINCENZO MM455ITAPA171A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO4.50.33
2468PECORARO FRANCESCO MM553ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE4.50.33
2586LA MANTIA GIANLUCA MM355ITA*ASCI4.53.11
2683SAMMATRICE DANIELE MM356ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA4.54.30
27114SPINA GAETANO MM554ITA-ASD 3T4.54.32
2870DI BITETTO GIACOMO MM357ITA-SGURBAT RUNNERS4.55.26
29116CALLEA ANTONIO MM456ITA41894ASD WORK OUT STUDIO4.58.40
3080COSENTINO GIOVANNI MM457ITA-ASD NORDIC WALKING ETNA4.59.01
315GIGLIOTTI FABRIZIO MM507ITATO266VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM ASD5.00.44
3231SIMONTE ANTONINO MM458ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA5.01.24
33110ALABISO SALVATORE MM555ITA-ASD 3T5.02.37
3450HARDOUIN FERDINANDO MM651ITAPA160ASD PALERMO H 13,305.02.44
3546AIUTO VITO MM652ITATP173G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI5.03.37
3656LA PERA LARA MF401ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI5.05.04
3745VULTAGGIO GIACOMO MM508ITATP173G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI5.05.45
3866IOCO VINCENZO MM459ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE5.09.44
39136NOTO GIACOMO MM358ITA-ASD COFANO BIKERS5.09.44
4042BRAMBILLA MILENA MF501ITABG893CANTO DI CORSA A.S.D.5.10.28
4178MASSIMINO COCUZZA GIUSEPPE MM509ITA88720ETNATRAIL A.S.D.5.11.01
4255RUGGERI GIUSEPPE MM653ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI5.11.16
4314BIAGIOTTI DANILO MM601ITARN037G.S. ATL. 75 CATTOLICA5.11.32
448BARRACO IGNAZIO MM556ITA*RUNCARD5.11.53
4521CAMBIANO GIORGIO MM5010ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA5.12.06
4625GATTA PASQUALE MM557ITA1005TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD5.12.10
4792DI MAURO ALFIO ALFREDO MM5011ITA88720ETNATRAIL A.S.D.5.12.25
4867LUZZU ANTONIO MARIO MM654ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE5.12.56
4915MONTELLI DANIELA MF402ITA*ACSI5.13.06
5020PUGNAGHI PAOLO MM404ITA-3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM5.13.07
5165GELOSO PAOLO TM4ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE5.16.27
52101DI GALBO GIOVANNI MM5012ITAPA592ASD TRINACRIA PALERMO5.19.15
53126PONTILLO MARIA CONCETTA MF451ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI5.20.54
54122BERNARDONE MELCHIORRE MM405ITA114338ASD LALINEARETTA5.21.20
5516BRIGHENTI MARCO MM359ITA*ACSI5.21.52
5658MANISCALCO GIOACCHINO MM4510ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI5.22.37
57106SPINA GASPARE MM4511ITA242ASD FINESTRELLE BIKERS5.23.57
5817INCERTI MASSIMO MM4512ITA-3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM5.25.16
5954MONTALBANO SANTO MM602ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI5.25.40
60113GRECO SIMONE TM5ITA-ASD 3T5.26.22
6190BRIOLOTTA BENEDETTO MM4513ITAPA754ASD POLIZIA DI STATO PALERMO5.26.46
62133DI CARLO ANTONELLA TF1ITA*RUNCARD5.28.33
6330AUSTONI ALESSIO MM4514ITA*RUNCARD5.30.01
64111GAMBINO VITO MM4515ITA-ASD 3T5.31.45
652DALLAVALLE MANUELA MF502ITA1005TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD5.32.06
661REBECCHI DAVIDE MM5013ITA1005TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD5.32.07
67103PULIZZI ANTONIO MM3510ITA*RUNCARD5.33.27
68117CULOTTA SALVATORE MM4516ITA41894ASD WORK OUT STUDIO5.37.09
6961CASELLA GIUSEPPINA MF403ITA88720ETNATRAIL A.S.D.5.37.14
7032SPANO' PIETRO MM558ITATP189G.S.D. LA VOLATA5.37.30
7175CURCURUTO MARCELLO MM5014ITAME471ASD MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA5.38.10
7247ALBANESE MARIANO ALESSANDRO MM4517ITAPA160ASD PALERMO H 13,305.40.24
7374CASIRAGHI LORENZO MM5015ITAMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO5.40.36
74138LO IACONO ANGELO MM3511ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE5.42.55
7544ROTA FRANCESCO MM603ITA*RUNCARD5.44.35
7639LIMONTA BRUNO MM5016ITABG893CANTO DI CORSA A.S.D.5.44.35
7741PAGNONCELLI VALENTINA TF2ITABG893CANTO DI CORSA A.S.D.5.44.35
7862PARISI FABRIZIO MM406ITA88720ETNATRAIL A.S.D.5.49.16
7972FILIGURA ALESSANDRO MM4518ITACO261ASD FALCHI LECCO5.50.23
8073GILARDI PAOLO MM407ITA*RUNCARD5.50.23
819SEVERI ALESSANDRO MM4519ITA*RUNCARD5.52.26
8279DI PRIMA DOMENICO MM408ITAAG463ASD ATLETICA CANICATTI'5.53.28
8364SGAMMEGLIA ADOLFO MM559ITAAG463ASD ATLETICA CANICATTI'5.53.28
84129PASSANTE MARCELLA MF351ITAPA772ASD PALERMO RUNNING5.53.29
85134SILVIA GREGORIO MM5017ITA*ACSI5.57.28
8651PISCITELLO SERGIO MM5510ITAPA160ASD PALERMO H 13,305.58.48
8753IMPERIALE LILIANA MF404ITAPA768A.S.D. PALERMO CITY RUNNERS5.58.48
8813LO GRECO DARIO DAMIANO MM4520ITA*RUNCARD6.04.13
8976TRIGLIA LUIGI MM604ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA6.06.02
9049CARUSO DAMIANO VILLER MM701ITAPA160ASD PALERMO H 13,306.08.43
9160PANETTELLA ANGELO MM3512ITAAG130A.S.D. OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS6.08.43
9240COMI GIANCARLO MM5511ITACO375ATLETICA FRI.MA.S.6.10.19
9338GAMBIRASIO NORMA MF503ITACO375ATLETICA FRI.MA.S.6.10.19
9463ANTIPATICO ALESSANDRO MM3513ITASR275ASD ATLETICA PRIOLO6.14.10
9511LUCCISANO AGOSTINO MM5018ITA*RUNCARD6.14.50
9695GUIDA MICHELANGELO MM5019ITA*ACSI6.16.10
9719GASPARINI GIORGIA MF452ITA-3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM6.16.18
9810ZUCCHI FABRIZIO MM4521ITA-3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM6.16.18
99123AGNELLO GIUSEPPE MM5020ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA6.17.44
10026AVANZATO GIOACHINO MM5512ITAAG463ASD ATLETICA CANICATTI'6.29.19
101132PATERNO' MARIO MM605ITA89298ASD NATURA E SPORT MADONIE6.31.24
102135BADAGLIACCA ANTONINO MM655ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE6.31.50
10328CASTELLI SIMONETTA MF551ITABG606FO' DI PE6.34.32
104112GARIFFO ALESSANDRO MM606ITA-ASD 3T6.34.36
105139LO IACONO IGNAZIO MM607ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE6.38.33
10634GIULIANELLI ENRICO MM5513ITARN037G.S. ATL. 75 CATTOLICA6.41.43
10793PARISI MASSIMO ##MM5021ITA176ASD PANORMUS MTB AND TRAIL TEAM6.49.39
108109ARDIZZONE CARLO ##MM5022ITA*RUNCARD6.55.37
109119PISTRITTO CALOGERO ##MM4522ITAAG624ASD FAVARA RUNNERS6.55.37
11048ARENA GIOVANNI ##MM608ITAPA160ASD PALERMO H 13,306.59.15
111137FEDERICO PROVVIDENZA ##MF552ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE7.05.11
11252SAJA GIOVANNI ##MM609ITAPA160ASD PALERMO H 13,307.12.12
11369PISCIOTTA GIACOMA ##MF405ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE7.20.25
11437COVIZZI GAETANO ##MM5023ITAVA128ASD ATLETICA SAN MARCO7.23.51
11559D'IPPOLITO GIOVANNI ##MM6010ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI7.23.51
1163CAVALLETTI BARBARAMF400ITA1005TEAM MUD & SNOW ASDDNF
117128GIOSEFFI GIUSEPPINAMF500ITASV561PODISTICA SAVONESEDNF
118124CONSAGRA GIUSEPPEMM350ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIADNF
11936NOVO DANIELAMF500ITAVA128ASD ATLETICA SAN MARCODNF
120108DELPIANO MARTAMF400ITA*ACSIDNF
121100LONGO VINCENZOMM600ITA*ACSIDNF
122107POLIZZI MICHELEMM450ITAMI458G.P. GORGONZOLA 88DNF
12323FORTINI RENZOMM400ITA1005TEAM MUD & SNOW ASDDNF
12488LOPEZ DANILOMM350ITAPE180ASD RUN LIFEDNF
12587PAGNOTTELLA RICCARDOMM350ITAAG200ASD MARATHON CLUB SCIACCADNF
12694ANCORA MAURIZIOMM550ITA176ASD PANORMUS MTB AND TRAIL TEAMDNF
127127PLATANIA SALVATOREMM600ITASV561PODISTICA SAVONESEDNF
12818BOCA STEFANOMM550ITAPA772ASD PALERMO RUNNINGDNF
1296LO SARDO CLAUDIOMM600ITATO266VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM ASDDNF
130TUMMINO LAURAMF400ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSADNS
131OLVBACK SUSANNEMF600ITA41894ASD WORK OUT STUDIODNS
13257MAGNISI ROBERTOMM400ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERIDNS
133MUSSO ANGELOMM400ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERIDNS
LEGENDA:
## Atleta fuori tempo massimo

tecnica sport
Salomon
onlyrent
despar
giosaltur
Zagara_logo_verdenuovo_200x100
Déco
home_acsi

scrivici

    Chiamaci per maggiori info:

    +39 392 6393631

    x