Image Alt

EGADI RUNNING CRUISE – CLASSIFICA GENERALE VERTICAL S.CATERINA

POS.PETT.ATLETACAT.POS.CAT.NAZ.COD.SOC.SOCIETÁTEMPO DI GARA
1350DELLAVALLE ANDREA TM1ITAAO004ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI0.15.30.
2333CHECCACCI LORENZO MM451ITALU351G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE0.15.42.
3351DI CICCO DAMIANO TM2ITALT260ASD INTESATLETICA0.16.03.
4316BOLLETTA CLAUDIO MM501ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.16.51.
5165BERNARDONE MELCHIORRE MM401ITA114338ASD LALINEARETTA0.17.07.
6331COGILLI PAOLO MM452ITALU387ASD LUCCA MARATHON0.17.31.
7352VIGANO' LORENZO MM351ITAMI516AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO0.18.00.
8312VON WARTBURG MICHELE MM502CH*ACSI0.18.05.
9310ENGELHARDT ANDRE' MM551CH*ACSI0.18.17.
10324TONELLI PAOLO MM552ITATN522G.S. FRAVEGGIO0.19.04.
11311ENGELHARDT PAOLA MF551CH*ACSI0.19.17.
12330CRISTIANINI FLAVIA MF501ITALU387ASD LUCCA MARATHON0.19.24.
13334WANGLER KATHARINA MF502CH-RC BELLINZONA0.19.31.
14270BOSCO DANIELE MM352ITAPA772ASD PALERMO RUNNING0.19.40.
15308SANNA DANIELE MM503CH-RC BELLINZONA0.19.43.
16306ZARRO IVO FLAVIO MM601CH*ACSI0.19.45.
1732PASSANTE MARCELLA MF351ITAPA772ASD PALERMO RUNNING0.19.47.
18332GENEMISI ELENA MF401ITAPI368GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI0.19.50.
19313MONDIN EFREM MM553ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.19.54.
20327MARINO GIOVANNI MM554ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.19.57.
21309ROSSETTI MASSIMO MM504ITA*RUNCARD0.20.03.
22346VERVAECKE KRIS MM555BEL*ACSI0.20.15.
23305D'URSO SALVATORE MM505ITAEN508ASD CITTA' DI BARRAFRANCA0.20.22.
24323COVA FABIO MM506ITATN151MARATHON CLUB TRENTO0.20.26.
25338MONDIN WALTER MM556ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.20.36.
26339SGORLON FABIO MM353ITA*RUNCARD0.20.52.
27322CORRADIN SABINA MF451ITATN522G.S. FRAVEGGIO0.21.35.
28344CAPERS HANNELORE MF552BEL*ACSI0.21.40.
29326GUERRA SABRINE MF503ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.21.54.
30335VALZOLGHER LAURA MF402ITA*ACSI0.21.55.
31337BARATTO RENATO MM602ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.21.58.
32303PIAZZA PAOLO GIUSEPPE MM557ITAEN508ASD CITTA' DI BARRAFRANCA0.22.10.
33328BERTON PATRIZIA MF553ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.22.29.
34342SNOECK PETER MM603BEL*ACSI0.22.30.
35336FURLANI FRANCESCA MF403ITA-A.S.D. NEW LIFE0.22.37.
36317BOSCARIOLO DANILO MM604ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.23.03.
37315BOSCHIERO ANGELO MM558ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.23.16.
38320STRAMARE SERGIO MM559ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.23.32.
39341ANDENNA ALESSIA MF404ITA*RUNCARD0.23.49.
40349MALANDRINO ROBERTO MM605ITA*ACSI0.24.01.
41329GIARDINI CARLO MM651ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.24.09.
42321BOGO ELISABETTA MF452ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.24.21.
43314MARINO MARIA PIA MF504ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.24.46.
44318DALLA LIBERA MIRCA MF505ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.24.52.
45319TESTON SERGIO MM507ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.24.56.
46343DEVOS PHILIPPE MM5510BEL*ACSI0.25.33.
47348PETERS ISABELLE MF554BEL*ACSI0.25.50.
48302MIOTTO MARIO MM402ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.26.46.
49347GRYSOLLE SERGE MM652BEL*ACSI0.27.00.
50345DEBEUCKLARE CAROLINE MF601BEL*ACSI0.27.01.
51340OLIVERIO FRANCO MM653ITA*G.S. AVIS GAGGIANO0.27.02.
52325GIACOMEL GIUSEPPINA MF555ITATV343ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.0.27.54.
53304PILOTTA BENEDETTA MF506ITAEN508ASD CITTA' DI BARRAFRANCA0.33.28.

tecnica sport
Salomon
onlyrent
despar
giosaltur
Zagara_logo_verdenuovo_200x100
Déco
home_acsi

scrivici

    Chiamaci per maggiori info:

    +39 392 6393631

    x