tell me more
Image Alt

ULTRA TRAIL DELL’ETNA – 07 LUGLIO 2019

CLASSIFICHE

POS.PETT.ATLETACAT.POS. CAT.NAZ.COD. SOC.SOCIETÁTEMPO DI GARA
1231RAGONESE SALVATORE TM1ITATO224ASD PODISTICA TORINO07.58.08
24CESARE FRANCESCO MM351ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI08.43.13
3222MUSSI ANDREA MM401ITA*ACSI09.16.27
4165BERNARDONE MELCHIORRE MM402ITA114338ASD LALINEARETTA09.33.47
562GATTO GIOVANNI MM501ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA09.34.20
6146COSENTINO GIOVANNI MM451ITA-ASD NORDIC WALKING ETNA10.00.47
7235SCRIBANO MASSIMO MM452ITA*ACSI10.08.01
8224MANISCALCO GIOACCHINO MM453ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI10.19.41
929SPANO' PIETRO MM551ITATP189GSD LA VOLATA10.31.54
1026MASSIMINO COCUZZA GIUSEPPE MM502ITA88720ETNATRAIL ASD10.33.13
11221MAZZA CESARE MM454ITACT761ASD CORRENDO PER ACI-ACIREALE10.34.05
12143LA PERA LARA MF401ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI10.36.00
13223FEDELI MUSSANO PATRICK MM552FRA*ACSI10.42.17
1415CALDERONE ALISIA MF451ITAPA453ASD MEDIA@11.02.50
15108IMPERIALE LILIANA MF402ITAPA768ASD PALERMO CITY RUNNERS11.44.53
1654DI MAURO ALFIO ALFREDO MM503ITA88720ETNATRAIL ASD12.03.33
1753MILITI FRANCESCO MM601ITA88720ETNATRAIL ASD12.03.33
18186GRECO SIMONE TM2ITA-ASD 3T12.11.57
19219GUARDO ANTONINO MM504ITA88720ETNATRAIL ASD12.22.16
2087ANTIPATICO ALESSANDRO MM352ITASR275ASD ATLETICA PRIOLO12.30.49
2159MONTALBANO LUIGI MARIA MM602ITAPA770ASD NONSOLOCORSA12.36.26
2225SAITTA MARCO *MM455ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA13.50.00
2352LO IACONO IGNAZIOMM600ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALEDNF
2442BADAGLIACCA ANTONINOMM650ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALEDNF
25216TROVATO MARIOMM500ITACT761ASD CORRENDO PER ACI-ACIREALEDNF
2650LINGUANTI GIULIOTM0ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSADNF
27105GUIDA MICHELANGELOMM500ITA*ACSIDNF
28225DE GREGORIO CAMILLOMM500ITAPA160ASD PALERMO H 13,30DNF
29234SODERSTROM FREDMM450SWE*ACSIDNF
3018OCCHIPINTI CLAUDIAMF500ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIADNF
31202MEI FABIOMM500ITAME480ASD PODISTICA PATTESEDNF
32220MIRABELLA SABINAMF550ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIADNF
3334FAZIO ROSALBAMF450ITA41894ASD WORK OUT STUDIODNF
34156OCCHIPINTI ALESSANDROTM0ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSADNF
35100LONGO VINCENZOMM600ITA*ACSIDNF
36236CARRUBBA LUCIANOMM500ITA80923ASD TRACK CLUB MASTER CLDNF
37153CAMBIANO GIORGIOMM500ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIADNS
38LA BARBA GABRIELETM0ITA*ACSIDNS
39REVERBERI LUCAMM350ITA*ACSIDNS
LEGENDA:
* Atleta fuori tempo massimo
POS.PETT.ATLETACAT.POS. CAT.NAZ.COD. SOC.SOCIETÁTEMPO DI GARA
1249BIANCO SIMONE MM401ITAVB040AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA1.41.00
2256MANGANO FRANCESCO TM1ITACT071MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI1.41.00
363CARFI' GIANLUCA MM402ITARG119ASD ATLETICA PADUA RAGUSA1.42.45
4247ZITO ANGELO TM2ITA*ACSI1.43.40
5255BARBIGLIA GIOVANNI MM501ITAME540POLISPORTIVA ODYSSEUS ME1.45.09
6226AZZARETTO SALVATORE MM351ITAPA160ASD PALERMO H 13,301.45.17
7267GALOFARO SANTI TM3ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA1.46.13
8217TRANQUILLO ALDO TM4ITACT071MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI1.46.30
998ANTONA GIUSEPPE MM352ITA114338ASD LALINEARETTA1.48.17
10232CARMIGNANI ALESSIO TM5ITA*ACSI1.50.34
11268MIGLIORE FRANCESCO MM403ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA1.55.07
12246ALICATA SEBASTIANO MM404ITASR432ASD ATLETICA AUGUSTA CLUB1.55.30
13248GIUDICE DANILO TM6ITA*ACSI1.59.49
14265BLANDINO MARCO TM7ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA1.59.49
15264DISTEFANO SANTO MM451ITACT479ASD ATLETICA CALTAGIRONE2.03.22
16251FIOCCO ALESSANDRO TM8ITA*ACSI2.06.52
17242BELLIA SALVATORE MM405ITAPA171ASD CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO2.07.05
18262SACCA' RENATO MM452ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.08.12
1919SILIPIGNI MARIA MF401ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.09.58
20149TRIGLIA LUIGI MM601ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.09.58
21254PUGLISI ANGELO MM353ITA*RUNCARD2.10.44
22240MANNINO GIACOMO MM406ITA*ACSI2.12.58
23266FEDE FRANCESCO MM354ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA2.15.25
24114AGNELLO GIUSEPPE MM502ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA2.16.28
25243TRANCHINA GIUSEPPE MM602ITA*RUNCARD2.17.53
26253FERRISI EMANUELE TM9ITA*ACSI2.18.03
27252FALLICA MIRCO TM10ITA*ACSI2.18.03
28263SCOLARO DOMENICO MM603ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.18.22
29228PIPITONE GIACINTO MM407ITAPA472ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM PALERMO2.21.40
30238ALAMIA LUCIANO MM408ITA*ACSI2.21.40
31259NAPOLI ETTORE TM11ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.26.09
32244NICASTRI ANDREA MM409ITA*ACSI2.28.05
33250MICALE NICOLA MM503ITAME525ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNNER2.28.32
34245MONTEMURRO DOMENICO MM4010ITA*ACSI2.30.01
35300PERITORE ANGELO MM504ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA2.32.51
36260OTERI CATERINA MF451ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.34.36
37237GALATI ELVIRA MATTIA MF402ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.37.25
38241MANNINO FRANCESCO MM453ITA*ACSI2.37.49
39261SACCA' GIANFRANCO MM505ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.51.53
40239ALAMIA ANGELO MM454ITA*ACSI2.53.25
41258CAVALLARO FABIO MM455ITACT092PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE2.53.38
42214BUZZANCA ALESSANDRA MF403ITA-ASD 3T2.57.14
43229LIPARI ALESSANDRO MM506ITA*RUNCARD2.58.26
44230CANTONE SILVANA MF551ITAPA772ASD PALERMO RUNNING2.59.04
45257TOMARCHIO SANDRA MF501ITACT092PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE2.59.04
4673ROMANO SIMON MM4011ITA116705ASD GRUOP RUNNING EXSCLUSIVE AVOLA3.13.00
47227CAPPELLO BARBARA MF404ITA*RUNCARD3.18.31
48215TERMINE VALENTINAMF400ITA-ASD 3TDNF
49CANTONE MAURO SALVATOREMM450ITA*ACSIDNS
50115CONSAGRA GIUSEPPEMM350ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIADNS
51MANNO GIUSEPPEMM350ITA*ACSIDNS
52TORRENTE VINCENZOMM400ITATP189GSD LA VOLATADNS
53233VAN AXEL CASTELLI ROBERTATF0ITA*ACSIDNS
PETT.ATLETACAT.COD. SOC.SOCIETÁ
1222BAGALA' ELEONORA TF*ACSI
1224LA MARRA LEONARDO MM50*ACSI
1223MINUTOLI PIETRO MM45*ACSI
1227PETRIGNI VINCENZO MM60*ACSI
1228SANTALUCIA SEBASTIANO MM55*ACSI
PETT.ATLETACAT.COD. SOC.SOCIETÁ
1180BRANCATO MANUELA MF40-ASD NORDIC WALKING ETNA
1126CAGGEGI MELANIA TF88720ETNATRAIL ASD
1125CANNONE CIRINO TM*ACSI
1130COSTANZO ANGELO MM60*ACSI
1129DI BENEDETTO GAETANO MM55-ASD NORDIC WALKING ETNA
1127DI MAURO CARMELO MM70*ACSI
1139FERRARA FRANCESCA MF5088720ETNATRAIL ASD
1242GAGLIO ANNA MARIA MF45114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
1133NUCCIO GIUSEPPE TM*ACSI
1132PAPA CARMELA MF50*ACSI
1235POLIZZI GIUSEPPE MM50114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
1131SCOLLO MARIA ANNA CONCETTA MF55-ASD NORDIC WALKING ETNA
1159SPINELLI CATERINA MF50*ACSI
1128TORRISI MARCO ISIDORO SALVATORE MM40*ACSI
POS.COD. SOC.SOCIETÁPUNTEGGIO
1ME110ASD TORREBIANCA293.80
288720ETNATRAIL ASD260.60
3117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA213.96
4-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI187.87
5113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA132.91
6114338ASD LALINEARETTA99.59
7-ASD 3T98.78
8-ASD NORDIC WALKING ETNA89.32
9CT071MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI80.26
10CT092PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE73.07
11TP189GSD LA VOLATA63.45
12TO224ASD PODISTICA TORINO63.45
13PA453ASD MEDIA@62.83
14PA768ASD PALERMO CITY RUNNERS61.34
15PA770ASD NONSOLOCORSA61.34
16SR275ASD ATLETICA PRIOLO61.34
17CT761ASD CORRENDO PER ACI-ACIREALE59.29
18VB040AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA42.24
19RG119ASD ATLETICA PADUA RAGUSA40.83
20ME540POLISPORTIVA ODYSSEUS ME40.34
21PA160ASD PALERMO H 13,3040.08
22CT479ASD ATLETICA CALTAGIRONE39.96
23PA772ASD PALERMO RUNNING38.44
24SR432ASD ATLETICA AUGUSTA CLUB38.02
25ME525ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNNER37.65
26PA171ASD CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO36.61
27PA472ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM PALERMO33.79
28116705ASD GRUOP RUNNING EXSCLUSIVE AVOLA28.16
29114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE16.00
30PA780MARATHON MONREALE1.00
3141894ASD WORK OUT STUDIO0.50
3280923ASD TRACK CLUB MASTER CL0.50
33ME480ASD PODISTICA PATTESE0.50
COGNOME E NOMECAT.COD. SOC.SOCIETÁNAZ.
ARDIZZONE ANTONINA*VOLONTARIAITA
SQUADRITO GIULIO*VOLONTARIOITA
SQUADRITO IACOPO*VOLONTARIOITA
AMENTA ANTONIO*VOLONTARIOITA
LOREFICE FEDERICO*VOLONTARIOITA
ASERO SALVATORE*VOLONTARIOITA
FERRERI ELISA*VOLONTARIAITA
DICUNTA GIUSYTF117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSAITA

contattaci

Ti risponderemo nel più breve tempo possibile

x