tell me more
Image Alt

TRAIL DELLA LUNA – 24 E 25 AGOSTO 2019

CLASSIFICHE

POS.PETT.ATLETACAT.POS.CAT.NAZ.COD.SOC.SOCIETÁTEMPO DI GARA
1283RAGONESE SALVATORE TM1ITATO224ASD PODISTICA TORINO1.18.53
26SAMMATRICE DANIELE MM351ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA1.20.50
3272CIRRITO ROSARIO MM501ITAPA030UNIVERSITAS PALERMO1.24.58
4293CASCIO MAURIZIO MM352ITAPA047G.A. POL. CASTELBUONESE1.26.11
51PILLITTERI SALVATORE TM2ITA-ASD MARATHON ALTOFONTE1.27.06
6273GUARNIERI CLAUDIO MM401ITA268ASD BIKE CALTAVUTURO1.30.02
7286PACE GIUSEPPE MM353ITA176ASD PANORMUS MTB AND TRAIL TEAM1.31.44
8290CERNIGLIA ANTONINO MM402ITA100226JEET KUNE DO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY1.32.50
9165BERNARDONE MELCHIORRE MM403ITA114338ASD LALINEARETTA1.38.09
10212LO IACONO ANGELO MM354ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE1.38.57
11276GRANATA CLARA MF401ITA88720ETNATRAIL ASD1.39.33
12275CONTI ALBERTO MM404ITABG865CARVICO SKYRUNNING1.40.56
138IOCO VINCENZO MM451ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE1.42.59
14277RENNA DANIELE TM3ITA268ASD BIKE CALTAVUTURO1.43.27
1553MILITI FRANCESCO MM601ITA88720ETNATRAIL A.S.D.1.43.47
16285MACALUSO GIOVANNI MM452ITA201104ASD BUDO SPORT1.44.15
1748GELOSO PAOLO MM355ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE1.44.31
1862GATTO GIOVANNI MM502ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA1.45.12
1926MASSIMINO COCUZZA GIUSEPPE MM503ITA88720ETNATRAIL A.S.D.1.45.23
2024SERRATORE VINCENZO MM453ITAME471ASD MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA1.45.39
21274GUARDO ANTONINO MM504ITA88720ETNATRAIL ASD1.46.09
22278VENA MARCELLO MM454ITAMI080ATLETICA RICCARDI MILANO 19461.46.21
2387ANTIPATICO ALESSANDRO MM356ITASR275ASD ATLETICA PRIOLO1.46.40
24287DI PISA FABIO # MM455ITA100226JEET KUNE DO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY1.49.32
2530PECORARO FRANCESCO MM551ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE1.51.48
2628CURCURUTO MARCELLO MM505ITAME471ASD MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA1.51.51
27288DI FRANCO MICHELE MM456ITAPA171ASD CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO1.53.53
28284D'IPPOLITO GIOVANNI MM602ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI1.54.00
2959MONTALBANO LUIGI MARIA MM603ITAPA770ASD NONSOLOCORSA1.58.39
30114AGNELLO GIUSEPPE MM506ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA2.00.10
31300PERITORE ANGELO MM507ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA2.01.48
3243LUZZU ANTONIO MARIO MM651ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2.01.53
33269ROMITI MASSIMO MM508ITARM281ASD RUNNER TRAINER2.02.05
3432PASSANTE MARCELLA MF351ITAPA772ASD PALERMO RUNNING2.03.00
35270BOSCO DANIELE MM357ITAPA772ASD PALERMO RUNNING2.05.36
36282MARTINEZ GIOVANNI MM509ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA2.06.46
37281BILLECI GIOVANNI MM604ITA-ASD 3T2.07.02
3842BADAGLIACCA ANTONINO MM652ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE2.08.45
39271ALONGI GIUSEPPE MM457ITAAG644ASD AMATORI ARAGONA2.11.21
4033CANDELA IRENE MF402ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2.11.40
4119SILIPIGNI MARIA MF403ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.12.46
42149TRIGLIA LUIGI MM605ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.12.46
43294FAZIO ROSALBA MF451ITA41894ASD WORK OUT STUDIO2.14.28
44280MIRABELLA SABINA MF551ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA2.14.28
45292AIELLO ANTONINO MM458ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2.18.29
46289LO CRICCHIO NADIA MF404ITAPA171ASD CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO2.26.03
47291SERRA MASSIMO MM459ITA100226JEET KUNE DO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY2.28.35
48250MICALE NICOLA MM5010ITAME525ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNNER2.29.02
49279MANGALAVITI LUCIO MM653ITAME745ASD ATL. CITTA' DI MISTRETTA2.33.49
5052LO IACONO IGNAZIO MM606ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE2.38.39
5118OCCHIPINTI CLAUDIA ##MF501ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA3.45.22
LEGENDA:
# penalità
per taglio di percorso
## atleta fuori tempo massimo
POS.PETT.ATLETACAT.POS.CAT.NAZ.COD.SOC.SOCIETÁTEMPO DI GARA
1283RAGONESE SALVATORE TM1ITATO224ASD PODISTICA TORINO1.33.40.
2272CIRRITO ROSARIO MM501ITAPA030UNIVERSITAS PALERMO1.44.57.
32TARANTO VINCENZO MM451ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA1.46.20.
4290CERNIGLIA ANTONINO MM401ITA100226JEET KUNE DO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY1.49.11.
5273GUARNIERI CLAUDIO MM402ITA268ASD BIKE CALTAVUTURO1.50.13.
6286PACE GIUSEPPE MM351ITA176ASD PANORMUS MTB AND TRAIL TEAM1.53.09.
75SGAMMEGLIA ANTONIO MM551ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA1.54.09.
8165BERNARDONE MELCHIORRE MM403ITA114338ASD LALINEARETTA2.00.38.
923GIANCHINO SALVATORE MM502ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA2.01.00.
101PILLITTERI SALVATORE TM2ITA-ASD MARATHON ALTOFONTE2.01.42.
11298INCARDONA GIUSEPPE MM404ITAMI686TEAM 3 S2.03.33.
12285MACALUSO GIOVANNI MM452ITA201104ASD BUDO SPORT2.06.58.
138IOCO VINCENZO MM453ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2.09.24.
1424SERRATORE VINCENZO MM454ITAME471ASD MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA2.10.18.
1562GATTO GIOVANNI MM503ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA2.12.55.
16274GUARDO ANTONINO MM504ITA88720ETNATRAIL ASD2.13.40.
1753MILITI FRANCESCO MM601ITA88720ETNATRAIL ASD2.13.51.
1826MASSIMINO COCUZZA GIUSEPPE MM505ITA88720ETNATRAIL ASD2.14.11.
19284D'IPPOLITO GIOVANNI MM602ITA-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI2.15.30.
20275CONTI ALBERTO MM405ITABG865CARVICO SKYRUNNING2.16.30.
21278VENA MARCELLO MM455ITAMI080ATLETICA RICCARDI MILANO 19462.17.22.
22296AGGIUSTI FRANCESCO TM3ITA100226JEET KUNE DO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY2.18.40.
23277RENNA DANIELE TM4ITA268ASD BIKE CALTAVUTURO2.23.22.
24149TRIGLIA LUIGI MM603ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.24.47.
2519SILIPIGNI MARIA MF401ITAME110ASD TORREBIANCA2.24.47.
628CURCURUTO MARCELLO MM506ITAME471ASD MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA2.25.10.
2730PECORARO FRANCESCO MM552ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2.26.24.
28301AIELLO MARIANNA TF1ITA100226JEET KUNE DO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY2.26.32.
29281BILLECI GIOVANNI MM604ITA-ASD 3T2.29.30.
3059MONTALBANO LUIGI MARIA MM605ITAPA770ASD NONSOLOCORSA2.30.36.
3132PASSANTE MARCELLA MF351ITAPA772ASD PALERMO RUNNING2.31.51.
3287ANTIPATICO ALESSANDRO MM352ITASR275ASD ATLETICA PRIOLO2.34.45.
33270BOSCO DANIELE MM353ITAPA772ASD PALERMO RUNNING2.34.53.
34196SPINA GAETANO MM553ITA-ASD 3T2.36.06.
35114AGNELLO GIUSEPPE MM507ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA2.38.49.
36288DI FRANCO MICHELE MM456ITAPA171ASD CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO2.39.54.
3743LUZZU ANTONIO MARIO MM651ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2.39.55.
3842BADAGLIACCA ANTONINO MM652ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE2.43.52.
39269ROMITI MASSIMO MM508ITARM281ASD RUNNER TRAINER2.46.09.
40292AIELLO ANTONINO *MM457ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2.52.04.
4152LO IACONO IGNAZIO MM606ITAPA780MARATHON MONREALE2.54.01.
42280MIRABELLA SABINA MF551ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA2.55.30.
4333CANDELA IRENE MF402ITA114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE3.01.16.
44300PERITORE ANGELO MM509ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA3.01.17.
45271ALONGI GIUSEPPE MM458ITAAG644ASD AMATORI ARAGONA3.04.22.
46295CASABENE SIMONA MF403ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA3.06.48.
47297MATRICARDI MARIA MF651ITARM069AS PODISTICA & SOLIDARIETA' ROMA3.12.21.
4835TARANTO GUGLIELMA MF552ITA117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA3.14.51.
49294FAZIO ROSALBA MF451ITA41894ASD WORK OUT STUDIO3.16.30.
50250MICALE NICOLA MM5010ITAME525ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNNER3.21.00.
51279MANGALAVITI LUCIO MM653ITAME745ASD ATL. CITTA' DI MISTRETTA3.24.31.
52289LO CRICCHIO NADIA MF404ITAPA171A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO3.39.37.
53299SANTANIELLO MARCO ##MM459ITA*ACSI4.04.20.
5418OCCHIPINTI CLAUDIA ##MF501ITA113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA4.08.15.
LEGENDA:
* partenza anticipata
# # atleta fuori tempo massimo
POS.PETT.ATLETAPOS.CAT.CAT.SOCIETÁTEMPO 1^ TAPPATEMPO 2^ TAPPATEMPO TOTALE
1283RAGONESE SALVATORE1TMASD PODISTICA TORINO1.18.53.001.33.40.002.52.33
2272CIRRITO ROSARIO1MM50UNIVERSITAS PALERMO1.24.58.001.44.57.003.09.55
3273GUARNIERI CLAUDIO1MM40ASD BIKE CALTAVUTURO1.30.02.001.50.13.003.20.15
4290CERNIGLIA ANTONINO2MM40JEET KUNE DO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY1.32.50.001.49.11.003.22.01
5286PACE GIUSEPPE1MM35ASD PANORMUS MTB AND TRAIL TEAM1.31.44.001.53.09.003.24.53
61PILLITTERI SALVATORE2TMASD MARATHON ALTOFONTE1.27.06.002.01.42.003.28.48
7165BERNARDONE MELCHIORRE3MM40ASD LALINEARETTA1.38.09.002.00.38.003.38.47
8285MACALUSO GIOVANNI1MM45ASD BUDO SPORT1.44.15.002.06.58.003.51.13
98IOCO VINCENZO2MM45ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE1.42.59.002.09.24.003.52.23
1024SERRATORE VINCENZO3MM45ASD MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA1.45.39.002.10.18.003.55.57
11275CONTI ALBERTO4MM40CARVICO SKYRUNNING1.40.56.002.16.30.003.57.26
1253MILITI FRANCESCO1MM60ETNATRAIL ASD1.43.47.002.13.51.003.57.38
1362GATTO GIOVANNI2MM50ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA1.45.12.002.12.55.003.58.07
1426MASSIMINO COCUZZA GIUSEPPE3MM50ETNATRAIL ASD1.45.23.002.14.11.003.59.34
15274GUARDO ANTONINO4MM50ETNATRAIL ASD1.46.09.002.13.40.003.59.49
16278VENA MARCELLO4MM45ATLETICA RICCARDI MILANO 19461.46.21.002.17.22.004.03.43
17277RENNA DANIELE3TMASD BIKE CALTAVUTURO1.43.27.002.23.22.004.06.49
18284D'IPPOLITO GIOVANNI2MM60ASD MARATHON MISILMERI1.54.00.002.15.30.004.09.30
1928CURCURUTO MARCELLO5MM50ASD MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA1.51.51.002.25.10.004.17.01
2030PECORARO FRANCESCO1MM55ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE1.51.48.002.26.24.004.18.12
2187ANTIPATICO ALESSANDRO2MM35ASD ATLETICA PRIOLO1.46.40.002.34.45.004.21.25
2259MONTALBANO LUIGI MARIA3MM60ASD NONSOLOCORSA1.58.39.002.30.36.004.29.15
23288DI FRANCO MICHELE5MM45ASD CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO1.53.53.002.39.54.004.33.47
2432PASSANTE MARCELLA1MF35ASD PALERMO RUNNING2.03.00.002.31.51.004.34.51
25281BILLECI GIOVANNI4MM60ASD 3T2.07.02.002.29.30.004.36.32
2619SILIPIGNI MARIA1MF40ASD TORREBIANCA2.12.46.002.24.47.004.37.33
27149TRIGLIA LUIGI5MM60ASD TORREBIANCA2.12.46.102.24.47.104.37.33
28114AGNELLO GIUSEPPE6MM50ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA2.00.10.002.38.49.004.38.59
29270BOSCO DANIELE3MM35ASD PALERMO RUNNING2.05.36.002.34.53.004.40.29
3043LUZZU ANTONIO MARIO1MM65ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2.01.53.002.39.55.004.41.48
31269ROMITI MASSIMO7MM50ASD RUNNER TRAINER2.02.05.002.46.09.004.48.14
3242BADAGLIACCA ANTONINO2MM65MARATHON MONREALE2.08.45.002.43.52.004.52.37
33300PERITORE ANGELO8MM50ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA2.01.48.003.01.17.005.03.05
34280MIRABELLA SABINA1MF55ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA2.14.28.102.55.30.005.09.58
35292AIELLO ANTONINO6MM45ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2.18.29.002.52.04.005.10.33
3633CANDELA IRENE2MF40ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE2.11.40.003.01.16.005.12.56
37271ALONGI GIUSEPPE7MM45ASD AMATORI ARAGONA2.11.21.003.04.22.005.15.43
38294FAZIO ROSALBA1MF45ASD WORK OUT STUDIO2.14.28.003.16.30.005.30.58
3952LO IACONO IGNAZIO6MM60MARATHON MONREALE2.38.39.002.54.01.005.32.40
40250MICALE NICOLA9MM50ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNNER2.29.02.003.21.00.005.50.02
41279MANGALAVITI LUCIO3MM65ASD ATL. CITTA' DI MISTRETTA2.33.49.003.24.31.005.58.20
42289LO CRICCHIO NADIA3MF40ASD CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO2.26.03.003.39.37.006.05.40
4318OCCHIPINTI CLAUDIA1MF50ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA3.45.22.004.08.15.007.53.37
PETT.ATLETACAT.COD.SOC.SOCIETÁ
1222BAGALA' ELEONORA TF*ACSI
1249BONO MARIA GRAZIA MF45114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
1245CUCCHIARA ROSARIA MF50114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
1106GRANATA ANTONINO MM40PA047G.A. POL. CASTELBUONESE
1223MINUTOLI PIETRO MM45*ACSI
1227PETRIGNI VINCENZO MM60*ACSI
1233RICCOBONO MARIA MF45114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
1231SAPIENZA FARO MM60114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
1100YAVORSKA MARYANA MF40114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
PETT.ATLETACAT.COD.SOC.SOCIETÁ
1249BONO MARIA GRAZIA MF45114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
1245CUCCHIARA ROSARIA MF50114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
1153DI NOTO MARIA MF45114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
1106GRANATA ANTONINO MM40PA047G.A. POL. CASTELBUONESE
1224LA MARRA LEONARDO MM50*ACSI
1227PETRIGNI VINCENZO MM60*ACSI
1232RODOLICO PASQUALE MM55114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
1228SANTALUCIA SEBASTIANO MM55*ACSI
1097TURRANO CRISTIANA MF40*ACSI
1154VICARI MARIA GRAZIA MF50114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE
POS.COD.SOC.SOCIETAPUNTEGGIO 1^ TAPPAPUNTEGGIO 2^ TAPPAPUNTEGGIO TOTALE
1114134ASD RUNNERS MONTELEPRE291.189281.963573.152
2113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIA135.751204.385340.136
3117204ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA110.251197.794308.045
488720ETNATRAIL ASD154.376115.647270.023
5100226JEET KUNE DO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY103.101116.699219.800
6PA780MARATHON MONREALE106.57672.353178.929
7268ASD BIKE CALTAVUTURO81.05175.126156.177
8ME110ASD TORREBIANCA70.85178.142148.993
9ME471ASD MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA73.90173.072146.973
10PA772ASD PALERMO RUNNING69.97675.909145.885
11PA171ASD CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO69.16371.018140.181
12-ASD 3T35.77573.752109.527
13-ASD MARATHON ALTOFONTE52.33853.712106.050
14PA030UNIVERSITAS PALERMO41.25042.35783.607
15114338ASD LALINEARETTA36.40043.73680.136
16201104ASD BUDO SPORT39.51340.57380.086
17TO224ASD PODISTICA TORINO38.62540.04678.671
18-ASD MARATHON MISILMERI38.42539.45677.881
19176ASD PANORMUS MTB AND TRAIL TEAM37.45039.66177.111
2041894ASD WORK OUT STUDIO37.87538.89176.766
21MI080ATLETICA RICCARDI MILANO 194636.78836.37673.164
22ME745ASD ATL. CITTA' DI MISTRETTA36.05037.01773.067
23PA770ASD NONSOLOCORSA37.10035.37472.474
24SR275ASD ATLETICA PRIOLO33.43838.33971.777
25BG865CARVICO SKYRUNNING35.10035.04170.141
26PA047G.A. POL. CASTELBUONESE52.78816.00068.788
27AG644ASD AMATORI ARAGONA32.70032.17864.878
28RM281ASD RUNNER TRAINER31.62532.47464.099
29ME525ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNNER28.87529.65058.525
COGNOME E NOMECAT.COD.SOC.SOCIETÁNAZ.
PILLITTERI GIACOMOMM65113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIAITA
SAMMARCO MARIAMF60113598ASD ECOTRAILSICILIAITA
PILLITTERI DANIELATF-ASD MARATHON ALTOFONTEITA
D'ALBERTO NICOLAMM50113598ASD ECOTRAIL SICILIAITA
SAITTA MARCOMM45113598ASD ECOTRAIL SICILIAITA
FERRERI ELISA*VOLONTARIAITA
PORTO MARINELLA*VOLONTARIAITA
MASSIMINO COCUZZA GRETA*VOLONTARIAITA

contattaci/contact us

x